Boats of Interest

Selection of boats that may be of interest from the list of available boats for sale above.
US$13,908,040 *
Livorno, Italy
Ocean Independence
FLYING DAGGER sports a very modern and bold look, thanks to her sleek styling, metallic anthracite grey hull and light grey superstructure. Her interior is equally striking. White is the dominant colo
Call
Italy
Self Concept s.r.l.
As new condition, arneson drive, very fast and confortable vessel, seller very motivated.
US$2,312,870 *
France
G-Yachts
Brand New unique fast Motor Yacht! A unique opportunity to purchase one of the best model of open yachts available on the market. Owner very keen seller, make an offer!
US$1,538,500 *
Carrara, Italy
Santa Marina Yachts Srl
Cerri 86'
US$3,077,000 *
Belize
Yachtzoo
This is a rare opportunity to acquire a performance sail-yacht designed by Vallicelli. Constructed in Kevlar composite with a carbon rigging, this sloop is built to exacting
US$346,898 *
Subic Bay, Philippines
Bernard Gallay Yacht Brokerage
An incredible ex racing trimaran with an unequalled prize list. She has been converted by her current owner who is an experience multihull sailor into a fast, simple and light cruising trimaran for tr
US$344,624 *
Monaco, Italy
Luxury Superyachts Pte Ltd
Refit
US$385,000 *
POTTSBORO, TX, United States
Grandpappy Point Marina
The 540 Cruiser's is an offshore thoroughbred, with the performance, handling, accomadations and storage necessary for long-term cruising. Incorporating the extended swim platform, she is 58 feet in l
US$233,852 *
Liguria, Italy
Santa Marina Yachts Srl
Sarnico 55
US$608,650 *
Saint Jean Cap Ferrat, France
TransOcean Yacht Sales LLC
Super sportive, fully equipped, 18 m long motor yacht is now for Sale! Experience the sensation of flying on water or just enjoy relaxing cruse on Royal Flash Cigarette reconstructed and redesigned by
US$418,670 *
Stromstad, Sweden
Shipsforsale Sweden AB
2 sister vessels. Alf Lundgren and Hjartrud. Combat 90N built for the Norwegian Armed Forces in 1998 by Dockstavarvet and have operated as ambulance vessel. Tonnage certificate below 20 GT and few run
Call
Germany
Marine-Partner-Network GmbH & Co. KG
The brand new CIGARETTE RACING 515 Premiere in 2018 available for custom  order we ship worldwide  
US$467,704 *
France
Bernard Gallay Yacht Brokerage
Previous names : ARTEMIS from May 2008 to 2011 then NEAR MISS from 2011 to 2015 and last TEAM VISION FUTURE from October 2015 Originally designed by Reichel-Pugh to fit the 2008 Audi/Med-Cup,
US$699,990 *
Osage Beach, MO, United States
Performance Boat Center
2013 Cigarette 50 Marauder SS This 2013 50’ Marauder SS has Dual Fuel Mercury Racing 1350/1550 QC4v with M8 Sterndrives. Twin Garmin 7612, Mercury Vessel View, Fusion and JL upgraded Stereo, Ful
US$385,000 *
FL, United States
Yacht Direct
This 50' Cigarette Marauder has all the upgrades. Powered with High Performance Merc's. Trailer included. This 50' Marauder is one of Cigarettes most desirable models. Owner looking to sell or trade.